Inicio >> Productos >> Prensa de la máquina

APE Closed Double-Crank Precision Steel Frame Press Machine

Closed double-crank

High precision

High quality

Descripción

Performance Feature

1. With High rigidity rack design, they are welded with the use of high-quality steel plates, through internal stresses,so that stability and reliability and reliability of the whole machine in precision are enhanced.

2. Consistent driving center and machine center to guarantee accurate and stable punching.

3. In order to guarantee relative stationarity of machine operation, it is necessary to balance two balancers.

4. Moulding-adjustment precision is as high as 0.1mm, safe,speedy ,and reliable .

5. Through hard oxidation and grinding ,such parts as bent axles,gear sets,and connecting rods possess higher combination property and tolerance.

6. Adopt highly sensitive and reliable clutch/brake and internationally top duplex,to guarantee safety for operation and stop of press rams.

7. Machine's structural design shall be reasonable,for the convenience of realizing automatic pr reducing cost,and improving efficiency.

8. Possess advanced design concepts, low noise, low consumption,and energy saving.


Technical parameters

Name
APE-160APE-200APE-250APE-300
Model
S typeH typeS typeH typeS typeH typeS typeH type
CapacityTon160200250300
Rated tonnage pointmm63637373
Strokemm180130250150280170300170
Die heightmm450400500400550450550450
Stroke per minutes.p.m35-5540-8520-5035-7030-6020-3520-3530-50
Slide adjustmentmm100120120120
Slide areamm1600x6501850x7502100x9002100x900
Bolster areamm1800x7602200x9402500x10002500x1000
Slide openingmm700x450900x600900X600900X600
Main motorkw.p15x418.5x422x430x4
Slide adjust devicekw.p1x42x52x42x4
Air pressurekg/cm26666
Presses precision
GB(JIS)1class
Name
APE-400APE-500APE-600
Model
S typeH typeS typeH typeS typeH type
CapacityTon400500600
Rated tonnage pointmm73106106
Strokemm300170300180300180
Die heightmm550450580480600500
Stroke per minutes.p.m20-3020-4018-2520-3015-2520-30
Slide adjustmentmm120120120
Slide areamm2800x10002900x10003100x1100
Bolster areamm3200x10003300x12003500x1200
Slide openingmm900x6001000x7501100x750
Main motorkw.p37x445x455x4
Slide ajust devicekw.p2x43x43x4
Air pressurekg/cm2666
Presses precision
GB(JIS)1class


APE Technical Parameter.PDF